Home                      Contact Us

 

 

Racing Landmine

 

2011 Landmine Mountain Bike Classic and Marathon Results          
First Name Last Name Gender Category Age Group Bib # Team Time Place Points
Jena Greaser F Pro/Cat 1 Open Open 206 NOREAST CYCLING 2:10:40 1 60
Jimena Dolzadelli F Pro/Cat 1 Open Open 207 TEAM AEDGE 2:18:13 2 55
Neal Burton M Pro/Cat 1 Open Open 211 US ARMY/CENTRAL 1:47:48 1 60
Tom Sampson M Pro/Cat 1 Open Open 212 RHINO 1:47:58 2 55
Matthew O'keefe M Pro/Cat 1 Open Open 210 CANNONDALE/LITT 1:48:00 3 50
Kevin Hines M Pro/Cat 1 Open Open 202 CORNER CYCLE 1:48:43 4 46
Pete Macleod M Pro/Cat 1 Open Open 216 CANTON VELO CUS 1:50:56 5 43
Christopher Hamlin M Pro/Cat 1 Open Open 214 BICYCLE EXPRESS 1:50:58 6 41
Noah Tautfest M Pro/Cat 1 Open Open 217 BICYCLE EXPRESS 1:53:50 7 39
Andy Gould M Pro/Cat 1 Open Open 200 BLUE STEEL CYCL 1:54:50 8 37
Brian Wilson M Pro/Cat 1 Open Open 97 BIKEBARNRACING. 1:55:32 9 36
Adam Snyder M Pro/Cat 1 Open Open 219 1:56:28 10 35
Matthew Green M Pro/Cat 1 Open Open 215 LUXE WHEELWORKS 1:56:39 11 0
Jacob Harris M Pro/Cat 1 Open Open 201 NORM'S SKI & BI 1:56:41 12 0
Michael Sampson M Pro/Cat 1 Open Open 213 TEAM ALPINE CLI 1:58:13 13 0
Scott Hood M Pro/Cat 1 Open Open 354 MTBMIND.COM 2:08:15 14 0
Ian Herchenroder M Pro/Cat 1 Open Open 209 PAPA WHEELIES 2:12:16 15 0
Matt Boober M Pro/Cat 1 Open Open 218 TIMEX 2:14:50 16 0
Emily Phillips F Cat 1 12-34 336 NEBC P/B CYCLE 2:11:37 1 60
Rachel Chambers F Cat 1 12-34 334 NERAC EARTH 2:34:41 2 55
Michelle Packer F Cat 1 12-34 335 UNION VELO 2:38:58 3 50
Jeff Beery M Cat 1 12-18 340 BIKEBARNRRACING 3:23:35 1 60
Joshua Krzyzek M Cat 1 19-29 348 UNION VELO 1:54:08 1 60
Eric Carlson M Cat 1 19-29 300 TEAM EDGE 2:05:33 2 55
James Honda M Cat 1 19-29 351 EXPO/SUPERIOR E 2:06:55 3 50
Miles Ericson M Cat 1 30-39 357 CREATEX-BENIDOR 2:02:05 1 60
John Kinnee M Cat 1 30-39 304 NDO 2:02:14 2 55
Craig Kennedy M Cat 1 30-39 303 CREATEX-BENIDOR 2:03:07 3 50
Luke Hurley M Cat 1 30-39 359 2:03:36 4 46
Robert Cruz M Cat 1 30-39 301 THEBICYCLELINK. 2:05:54 5 43
Mark Gerard M Cat 1 30-39 35 BIKEBARNRACING. 2:06:28 6 41
Robert Poole M Cat 1 30-39 306 BIKEBARNRACING. 2:06:38 7 39
Keith Reynolds M Cat 1 30-39 356 NEBC P/B CYCLE 2:09:46 8 37
Myles Mcpartlaad M Cat 1 30-39 350 2:25:09 9 36
Susan Lynch F Cat 1 35+ 338 UNION VELO 2:19:37 1 60
Rachel Brown F Cat 1 35+ 337 TEAM LUNA CHIX 2:24:29 2 55
Marilyn Quinlan F Cat 1 35+ 339 NERAC EARTH 2:28:27 3 50
Richard Pirro M Cat 1 40-49 311 UNION VELO 1:57:28 1 60
Joe Wilson M Cat 1 40-49 40 BIKEBARNRACING. 1:58:18 2 55
Don Seib M Cat 1 40-49 313 BIKEMAN.COM 2:00:24 3 50
Arnold Roest M Cat 1 40-49 312 TEAM PSYCHO 2:00:50 4 46
David Diviney M Cat 1 40-49 352 2:05:05 5 43
Sylvain Loize M Cat 1 40-49 358 PROVIDENCE VELO 2:05:51 6 41
Seth Kaufman M Cat 1 40-49 41 BIKEBARNRACING. 2:07:17 7 39
Robert Carmen M Cat 1 40-49 344 TEAM EDGE 2:07:33 8 37
Hans Fernsebner M Cat 1 40-49 308 JRA CYCLES 2:10:17 9 36
Michael Kelly M Cat 1 40-49 353 TEAM EDGE 2:10:46 10 35
James Gloo M Cat 1 40-49 343 CAPE COD MT BIK 2:19:15 11 0
John Steiger M Cat 1 40-49 315 MINUTEMAN ROAD 2:19:48 12 0
Matthew Theodore M Cat 1 40-49 345 CAPE COD MT BIK 2:22:51 13 0
Sean Davidson M Cat 1 40-49 307 2:24:42 14 0
Nate Simms M Cat 1 50+ 341 CYCLE LODGE 2:01:26 1 60
Richard Labombard M Cat 1 50+ 346 JOE'S GARAGE 2:01:59 2 55
David Belknap M Cat 1 50+ 318 CYCLE LODGE 2:02:53 3 50
Bob Bisson M Cat 1 50+ 319 GEAR WORKS/SPIN 2:03:41 4 46
Andrew Chambers M Cat 1 50+ 321 NERAC EARTH 2:06:02 5 43
Steve Arsenault M Cat 1 50+ 317 NORM'S SKI & BI 2:07:31 6 41
Gary Musgrove M Cat 1 50+ 55 BIKEBARNRACING. 2:09:04 7 39
Kevin Callahan M Cat 1 50+ 320 BICYCLE LINK/MB 2:09:47 8 37
Chris Logan M Cat 1 50+ 342 NORMS 2:13:56 9 36
John Mosher M Cat 1 50+ 349 WHEELWORKS 2:17:26 10 35
Michael Todisco M Cat 1 50+ 325 MINUTEMAN ROAD 2:22:39 11 0
Lawrence Woolson M Cat 1 50+ 326 NORM'S SKI & BI 2:23:41 12 0
Ron Grandchamp M Cat 1 50+ 322 TEAM AUDI NORTH 2:26:07 13 0
Jeffrey Oakes M Cat 1 50+ 324 2:27:54 14 0
Scott Levreault M Cat 1 Singlespeed Open 330 JOE'S GARAGE 1:55:39 1 60
Chris Borrello M Cat 1 Singlespeed Open 328 GEAR WORKS/SPIN 1:58:41 2 55
Charlie Beal M Cat 1 Singlespeed Open 327 CREATEX-BENIDOR 2:02:48 3 50
Royce Yeomans M Cat 1 Singlespeed Open 355 COMPEDGE CYCLIN 2:11:42 4 46
Gerry Lafleur M Cat 1 Singlespeed Open 329 TEAM AUDI NORTH 2:12:23 5 43
David Skrocki M Cat 1 Singlespeed Open 333 NORM'S SKI & BI 2:16:51 6 41
Erik Maher M Cat 1 Singlespeed Open 331 TEAM EDGE 2:18:40 7 39
Kent Hirshberg M Cat 1 Singlespeed Open 347 2:27:34 8 37
Pj Renquin M Cat 2 12-18 404 UNION VELO 2:13:55 1 60
Dylan Mckeon M Cat 2 12-18 402 CYCLONAUTS 2:18:27 2 55
Fowler Owen M Cat 2 12-18 403 TEAM EDGE 2:20:00 3 50
Alec Cunningham M Cat 2 12-18 400 TEAM EDGE 2:20:56 4 46
Adam Lovell M Cat 2 12-18 401 CYCLE LODGE 2:29:27 5 43
Robert Nash M Cat 2 19-29 562 2:06:30 1 60
Trevor Lang M Cat 2 19-29 536 NORM'S SKI & BI 2:10:16 2 55
Tim Johnson M Cat 2 19-29 522 CAPE COD MTB BI 2:10:49 3 50
Jesse Quagliaroli M Cat 2 19-29 412 EXPO/SUPERIOR E 2:12:01 4 46
Kevin Dahlen M Cat 2 19-29 405 SERIOUS CYCLES 2:31:21 5 43
Randall Charlwood M Cat 2 19-29 556 SPARKSBRS 2:35:26 6 41
Jonathan Harty M Cat 2 19-29 408 THUNDERBLADE 2:37:33 7 39
Mike Haskell M Cat 2 19-29 409 2:47:17 8 37
Nicholas Normandin M Cat 2 19-29 411 CROSSFIT EXP 2:47:48 9 36
Tom Ferreira M Cat 2 19-29 575 HALLAMORE 2:55:16 10 35
Ryan Fedel M Cat 2 19-29 407 3:32:13 11 0
Chris Raposa M Cat 2 19-29 413 4:17:19 12 0
Kathleen Lysakowski F Cat 2 19-34 10 CYCLE LODGE 2:15:45 1 60
Janet Lorang F Cat 2 19-34 530 NEBC P/B CYCLE 2:34:50 2 55
Lisa Marshall F Cat 2 19-34 519 NEBC P/B CYCLE 2:48:33 3 50
David Currie M Cat 2 30-39 570 JRA CYCLES 2:03:12 1 60
Carl Divencent M Cat 2 30-39 510 NEMBA RACING 2:04:34 2 55
Paul Schow M Cat 2 30-39 32 BIKEBARNRACING. 2:06:57 3 50
Josh Egan M Cat 2 30-39 542 CREATEX-BENIDOR 2:08:29 4 46
Kenneth Fries M Cat 2 30-39 422 2:09:31 5 43
Andrew Bennett M Cat 2 30-39 415 TEAM PSYCHO 2:12:08 6 41
Mohammed Dbeisi M Cat 2 30-39 554 TEAM EDGE 2:14:11 7 39
Tyson Deloy M Cat 2 30-39 420 2:14:21 8 37
Bryan Horsley M Cat 2 30-39 424 2:14:53 9 36
Keith Callahan M Cat 2 30-39 529 2:17:14 10 35
Frank Benham M Cat 2 30-39 36 BIKEBARNRACING. 2:21:39 11 0
Stephen Wilson M Cat 2 30-39 34 BIKEBARNRACING. 2:21:59 12 0
Tadd Clelland M Cat 2 30-39 515 SERIOUS CYCLES 2:22:30 13 0
Bart Lipinski M Cat 2 30-39 425 BLUE HILLS CYCL 2:24:38 14 0
Jeremy Donwells M Cat 2 30-39 508 UNION VELO 2:25:06 15 0
Sean Wilson M Cat 2 30-39 434 BIKEBARNRACING. 2:26:22 16 0
Evan Goldberg M Cat 2 30-39 423 2:27:50 17 0
Jason Catlender M Cat 2 30-39 418 2:28:25 18 0
Josh Harwell M Cat 2 30-39 543 2:29:46 19 0
John Bilderbech M Cat 2 30-39 527 2:29:51 20 0
Kevin Kindamo M Cat 2 30-39 548 12 CENT 2:29:53 21 0
Anthony Catauro M Cat 2 30-39 523 CLARK BROTHERS 2:31:18 22 0
Edward Eads M Cat 2 30-39 421 2:32:54 23 0
Ryan Belauge M Cat 2 30-39 569 2:33:49 24 0
Jeff Salmeri M Cat 2 30-39 428 BAY STATE TRAIT 2:35:40 25 0
Brendan Dee M Cat 2 30-39 419 BLACKSTONE BICY 2:38:44 26 0
Jason Cameron M Cat 2 30-39 417 2:44:36 27 0
Brian Gilman M Cat 2 30-39 564 2:47:45 28 0
Don Ziniti M Cat 2 30-39 435 BIKEWORKS/BEAUP 2:50:38 29 0
Michael Thiel M Cat 2 30-39 431 3:00:32 30 0
Michael Oconnell M Cat 2 30-39 427 HOMES FOR OUR T 3:01:28 31 0
Bob Huey M Cat 2 30-39 511 3:04:07 32 0
Rob Charest M Cat 2 30-39 512 NORTHEAST MULTI 3:07:32 33 0
Arline Guinn F Cat 2 35+ 521 GREENFIELD TRAI 2:35:40 1 60
Jennifer Hart F Cat 2 35+ 552 MTBMIND.COM 2:35:44 2 55
Catherine Diviney F Cat 2 35+ 549 HALF FAST 2:45:58 3 50
Pamela Fielding F Cat 2 35+ 568 COMPETITIVE EDG 2:47:58 4 46
Lisa Higgens F Cat 2 35+ 544 2:58:41 5 43
David Terrell M Cat 2 40-49 546 CFM CYCLES 2:08:35 1 60
Mark Sferrazza M Cat 2 40-49 11 BIKEBARNRACING. 2:10:46 2 55
Bob Leonard M Cat 2 40-49 524 TEAM BUTTA 2:11:41 3 50
Jay Hanley M Cat 2 40-49 447 TEAM SD 2:12:17 4 46
Peter Jantzen M Cat 2 40-49 451 MONSTERS IN THE 2:12:49 5 43
Jeff Landry M Cat 2 40-49 459 COMPETETIVE EDG 2:12:56 6 41
John Allen M Cat 2 40-49 436 TEAM AUDI NORTH 2:14:03 7 39
Jack Enxuto M Cat 2 40-49 441 EBCC/BENIDORM/C 2:14:05 8 37
Bill Mattey M Cat 2 40-49 463 2:14:14 9 36
John Matson M Cat 2 40-49 462 2:14:15 10 35
Mark Palletiol M Cat 2 40-49 577 TEAM EDGE 2:14:42 11 0
Herb Beherrell M Cat 2 40-49 540 2:14:49 12 0
Kevin Boyd M Cat 2 40-49 565 UNION VELO 2:16:15 13 0
Douglas Mckeon M Cat 2 40-49 466 CYCLONAUTS 2:17:45 14 0
John Naples M Cat 2 40-49 467 2:17:46 15 0
Brian Mcgowan M Cat 2 40-49 465 QT2 SYSTEMS 2:18:13 16 0
Pat Higgins M Cat 2 40-49 545 SERIOUS CYCLES 2:18:14 17 0
Glenn Wright M Cat 2 40-49 480 2:19:44 18 0
Bob Tocionis M Cat 2 40-49 557 BIKER'S EDGE 2:20:24 19 0
Ed Pierce M Cat 2 40-49 470 ANGELINA'S - S 2:23:28 20 0
Will Raymond M Cat 2 40-49 474 TEAM AUDI NORTH 2:23:59 21 0
Mike Beverly M Cat 2 40-49 537 2:24:03 22 0
Guy Cavacciolo M Cat 2 40-49 525 2:24:20 23 0
Shawn Austin M Cat 2 40-49 550 2:24:26 24 0
Colin Johannen M Cat 2 40-49 452 2:25:18 25 0
John Gull M Cat 2 40-49 580 2:26:18 26 0
Marc Lacoche M Cat 2 40-49 457 2:28:09 27 0
Ken Dayton M Cat 2 40-49 440 TEAM EDGE 2:28:33 28 0
David Parmelee M Cat 2 40-49 469 TEAM SD 2:29:38 29 0
Paul Lussier M Cat 2 40-49 460 TEAM AUDI NORTH 2:30:01 30 0
Christopher Julian M Cat 2 40-49 453 2:30:06 31 0
Scott Tregoring M Cat 2 40-49 528 2:31:30 32 0
Raymond Cloutier M Cat 2 40-49 438 TEAM AWESOME 2:31:33 33 0
Todd Harrington M Cat 2 40-49 448 TEAM EDGE 2:32:59 34 0
Lucas Provost M Cat 2 40-49 471 CAPE COD MT BIK 2:33:50 35 0
Peter Dunn M Cat 2 40-49 574 BUM 2:36:20 36 0
Dave Lafreniere M Cat 2 40-49 458 2:36:27 37 0
Johannes Heinlein M Cat 2 40-49 449 2:36:43 38 0
Chris Marino M Cat 2 40-49 461 TEAM SD 2:37:04 39 0
Bryan Funk M Cat 2 40-49 446 TEAM EDGE 2:37:15 40 0
Allen Beaupre M Cat 2 40-49 437 BIKEWORKS/BEAUP 2:38:34 41 0
Scott Kirschner M Cat 2 40-49 456 BLUE HILLS CYCL 2:39:04 42 0
Scott Fader M Cat 2 40-49 442 CCB RACING TEAM 2:39:26 43 0
Steve Riccio M Cat 2 40-49 475 NORM'S SKI & BI 2:40:00 44 0
Greg Voyentie M Cat 2 40-49 533 2:40:30 45 0
Ruy Ferreira M Cat 2 40-49 444 PETERSON'S BIKE 2:42:31 46 0
Peter Ragone M Cat 2 40-49 473 2:44:25 47 0
Stephen Thibodeau M Cat 2 40-49 553 BHEWORKS 2:45:19 48 0
Morgan Scheiber M Cat 2 40-49 476 CYCLE LODGE 2:46:08 49 0
Eamon Connolly M Cat 2 40-49 439 2:46:32 50 0
Adriano Frechel M Cat 2 40-49 445 TEAM JAMIN 2:47:05 51 0
Dan Walsh M Cat 2 40-49 478 HODADS 2:48:42 52 0
Daniel Ward M Cat 2 40-49 479 BLUE HILLS CYCL 2:53:11 53 0
David Batogowski M Cat 2 40-49 558 NEBC P/B CYCLE 2:57:23 54 0
Chad Magnussen M Cat 2 40-49 517 2:57:38 55 0
John Kelleher M Cat 2 40-49 454 2:58:05 56 0
Hugh Merryweather M Cat 2 40-49 561 2:59:57 57 0
Scott Zoltowski M Cat 2 40-49 482 3:03:34 58 0
Digger Hirley M Cat 2 40-49 576 DIRT DOGS 3:05:56 59 0
Matthew Kesselhaut M Cat 2 40-49 534 3:05:57 60 0
David Farrell M Cat 2 40-49 443 TEAM BEAUPRE EL 3:08:41 61 0
Doug Quinn M Cat 2 40-49 472 3:11:26 62 0
Jeffrey Wilson M Cat 2 40-49 541 3:18:47 63 0
Brent Johnson M Cat 2 40-49 518 3:45:00 64 0
Bob Sampson M Cat 2 50+ 535 TEAM ALPINE CLI 2:10:33 1 60
Dan Dowling M Cat 2 50+ 538 ROCKLAND CYCLE 2:14:11 2 55
Anthony Guzek M Cat 2 50+ 490 2:21:40 3 50
Don Crumrine M Cat 2 50+ 485 2:21:44 4 46
Jack Storer M Cat 2 50+ 500 CYCLE LODGE 2:21:48 5 43
Bryce Blaer M Cat 2 50+ 531 2:22:27 6 41
George Biron M Cat 2 50+ 483 HODADS 2:23:17 7 39
Jesus Vazquez M Cat 2 50+ 52 BIKEBARNRACING. 2:26:16 8 37
Roland Merk M Cat 2 50+ 494 BETHEL CYCLE SP 2:28:44 9 36
John Torrey M Cat 2 50+ 501 AUDI NORTHEAST 2:30:26 10 35
Andy Bentley M Cat 2 50+ 563 MINUTEMAN ROAD 2:33:22 11 0
Eddie Arruda M Cat 2 50+ 513 2:36:32 12 0
James Hoard M Cat 2 50+ 492 NBX/NARRAGANSET 2:36:35 13 0
Kenneth Hamel M Cat 2 50+ 491 TEAM AUDI NORTH 2:36:42 14 0
Tom Quinlan M Cat 2 50+ 495 NERAC EARTH 2:36:50 15 0
Ray Webber M Cat 2 50+ 503 CLARK BROTHERS 2:41:27 16 0
Michael Cyr M Cat 2 50+ 486 SPRING HILL 2:44:21 17 0
Fred Shaw M Cat 2 50+ 499 MASS BAY ROAD C 2:45:34 18 0
Gary Fiero M Cat 2 50+ 487 2:46:40 19 0
Claude Morneault M Cat 2 50+ 526 BUCHIKAS 2:48:42 20 0
John Weferling M Cat 2 50+ 504 TEAM AUDI NORTH 2:50:29 21 0
Jeff Hill M Cat 2 50+ 532 2:50:39 22 0
Robert a. Richard M Cat 2 50+ 498 CYCLE LODGE 2:51:46 23 0
Stefan Wiltielh M Cat 2 50+ 559 3:00:06 24 0
William Bonin M Cat 2 50+ 509 SRPING HILL RAC 3:10:45 25 0
Michael Mclellan M Cat 2 50+ 573 3:17:50 26 0
Bruce Andrews M Cat 2 50+ 567 3:20:38 27 0
Ben Rice M Cat 2 50+ 497 3:49:04 28 0
Philip Brault M Cat 2 50+ 484 4:04:40 29 0
Mike Colafrancesco M Cat 2 50+ 514 4:05:25 30 0
Chris Mikolajewski M Cat 2 Singlespeed Open 506 2:08:14 1 60
Dave Devine M Cat 2 Singlespeed Open 539 UNION VELO 2:18:13 2 55
Finn Maguire M Cat 2 Singlespeed Open 505 CAPE COD MT BIK 2:20:09 3 50
Melissa Seib F Cat 3 12-18 671 BIKEMAN.COM 1:17:21 1 60
Erin Sferrazza F Cat 3 12-18 1 BIKEBARNRACING. 1:17:44 2 55
Gili Rusak F Cat 3 12-18 717 OVERLOOK MTN BI 1:38:43 3 50
Alex Turner M Cat 3 12-18 719 HOMES FOR OUR T 1:04:55 1 60
Sam Damphousse M Cat 3 12-18 603 CYCLE LODGE 1:04:55 2 55
Chris Breen M Cat 3 12-18 600 MBRC 1:11:37 3 50
Brandon Smiley M Cat 3 12-18 721 BIKERS EDGE 1:13:56 4 46
Benjamin Petro M Cat 3 12-18 612 BAYHILL CAPITAL 1:13:58 5 43
Abid Hussein M Cat 3 12-18 606 COLORADO SKI &B 1:14:35 6 41
John Coulter M Cat 3 12-18 602 SPARKS BIKE 1:16:01 7 39
Adam Jaber M Cat 3 12-18 607 COLORADO SKI &B 1:19:50 8 37
Trevor Chambers M Cat 3 12-18 601 NERAC EARTH 1:20:25 9 36
Devon Turner M Cat 3 12-18 718 HOMES FOR OUR T 1:21:51 10 35
Donnie Seib M Cat 3 12-18 613 BIKEMAN.COM 1:21:57 11 0
Harrison Dayton M Cat 3 12-18 604 TEAM EDGE 1:29:59 12 0
Lane Maher M Cat 3 12-18 611 TEAM EDGE 1:30:00 13 0
Josh Smith M Cat 3 12-18 729 TEAM EDGE 1:30:00 14 0
Mike Lamie M Cat 3 12-18 610 PEGASUS ELITE T 1:35:47 15 0
Gabriel Kovacs M Cat 3 12-18 609 CYCLING HUNS 1:37:00 16 0
Scott Johannen M Cat 3 12-18 608 1:37:32 17 0
Benjamin Funk M Cat 3 12-18 605 TEAM EDGE 1:45:05 18 0
Neil Lettenberger M Cat 3 19-29 700 1:03:10 1 60
Benjamin Cleveland M Cat 3 19-29 615 1:03:44 2 55
John Drake M Cat 3 19-29 617 1:03:52 3 50
John Goodwin M Cat 3 19-29 20 BIKEBARNRACING. 1:04:20 4 46
Jason Lasalle M Cat 3 19-29 620 PROVIDENCE FIRE 1:06:24 5 43
Dennis Healy M Cat 3 19-29 701 1:07:11 6 41
Marc Carson M Cat 3 19-29 690 1:08:43 7 39
Chris Dacey M Cat 3 19-29 616 1:10:23 8 37
Dale Higgins M Cat 3 19-29 723 SPARKS BIKE 1:15:11 9 36
Jason Vaz M Cat 3 19-29 622 1:16:40 10 35
Peter Milczarek M Cat 3 19-29 621 1:19:53 11 0
Patrick Keary M Cat 3 19-29 698 1:23:03 12 0
Kyle Lemire M Cat 3 19-29 705 WOMPATUCK 1:24:20 13 0
Harrison Chilton M Cat 3 19-29 614 1:30:18 14 0
Kyla Mcdermott F Cat 3 19-34 674 BIKEBARNRACING. 1:16:53 1 60
Jennifer Mcnab F Cat 3 19-34 696 1:24:40 2 55
Corie Lewis F Cat 3 19-34 673 YMCA OF GR BOS 1:32:10 3 50
Claire Dufort F Cat 3 19-34 682 BIKEBARNRACING. 1:32:12 4 46
Emily Thibodean F Cat 3 19-34 697 HUB BICYCLE 1:32:45 5 43
Jennifer Seggel F Cat 3 19-34 675 1:37:31 6 41
Christian Baker M Cat 3 30-39 22 BIKEBARNRACING. 1:03:07 1 60
Sean Frodyma M Cat 3 30-39 632 1:05:18 2 55
Timothy Lynch M Cat 3 30-39 637 1:07:34 3 50
Erick Wilson M Cat 3 30-39 684 1:08:26 4 46
Chris Gilbert M Cat 3 30-39 633 1:08:35 5 43
Craig Schumann M Cat 3 30-39 707 RIDEOMATIC 1:08:52 6 41
Eric Cardinal M Cat 3 30-39 689 SPARKS BIKE 1:09:58 7 39
Randy Medina M Cat 3 30-39 714 1:10:29 8 37
Adam Winger M Cat 3 30-39 642 1:12:27 9 36
Michael Eastwood M Cat 3 30-39 631 TEAM DILD'S GRI 1:15:32 10 35
Mike Aiello M Cat 3 30-39 623 BIKEBARNRACING. 1:15:49 11 0
Kevin Demello M Cat 3 30-39 630 1:16:35 12 0
Sean Gordon M Cat 3 30-39 728 1:16:51 13 0
Joseph Hozempa M Cat 3 30-39 634 TEAM J.O.E.B.A 1:17:06 14 0
Jason Wiinikka M Cat 3 30-39 704 1:17:40 15 0
Tim Tucker M Cat 3 30-39 688 1:18:03 16 0
Steven Casagrande M Cat 3 30-39 627 1:19:44 17 0
Brandon Zwick M Cat 3 30-39 643 TEAM AUDI NORTH 1:20:04 18 0
Jim Gagnon M Cat 3 30-39 722 1:20:46 19 0
Daniel Baram M Cat 3 30-39 625 1:20:54 20 0
Noah Normandin M Cat 3 30-39 639 1:21:40 21 0
David Bonfiglio M Cat 3 30-39 626 1:24:36 22 0
Christopher Davis M Cat 3 30-39 629 1:25:39 23 0
Matt Brown M Cat 3 30-39 695 1:29:11 24 0
Kevin hutchinso Jr M Cat 3 30-39 687 PETERSONS BIKE 1:29:18 25 0
Jon Lacks M Cat 3 30-39 636 1:33:41 26 0
Brian Jowder M Cat 3 30-39 635 1:34:00 27 0
Chris Trabulsie M Cat 3 30-39 39 BIKEBARNRACING. 1:42:58 28 0
Josh Belvis M Cat 3 30-39 694 1:53:45 29 0
Christopher Rule M Cat 3 30-39 640 YMCA OF GR BOS 1:56:12 30 0
Kelly Mendoza F Cat 3 35+ 678 CENTRAL MASS CY 1:16:18 1 60
Laurie Funk F Cat 3 35+ 676 TEAM EDGE 1:19:37 2 55
Ramona Janowetch F Cat 3 35+ 677 NORM'S SKI & BI 1:22:19 3 50
Kristen Seib F Cat 3 35+ 679 BIKEMAN.COM 1:24:36 4 46
Judy Webber F Cat 3 35+ 680 CLARK BROTHERS 1:26:17 5 43
Tamara Latorre F Cat 3 35+ 693 1:29:12 6 41
Daniel Voss M Cat 3 40-49 702 NEMBA RACING 1:05:43 1 60
John Robertson M Cat 3 40-49 655 UNION VELO 1:10:48 2 55
Hank Kells M Cat 3 40-49 713 1:11:41 3 50
Glenn Mac gregor M Cat 3 40-49 650 TEAM AUDI NORTH 1:12:27 4 46
Samuel Neves M Cat 3 40-49 653 TEAM AUDI NORTH 1:12:38 5 43
Scott Reed M Cat 3 40-49 711 1:13:24 6 41
Adrian Clapp M Cat 3 40-49 727 1:13:34 7 39
Michael Cohen M Cat 3 40-49 645 1:13:36 8 37
Daniel Edward M Cat 3 40-49 706 1:14:38 9 36
James Ahlstedt M Cat 3 40-49 681 1:15:03 10 35
Joseph Kelly M Cat 3 40-49 647 UNION VELO 1:16:44 11 0
Jeffrey Woods M Cat 3 40-49 656 TEAM TOP SHELF 1:17:59 12 0
Michael Rademacher M Cat 3 40-49 654 TEAM SD 1:18:03 13 0
Michael Mazzuca M Cat 3 40-49 652 1:18:07 14 0
Peter Weber M Cat 3 40-49 691 GERMAN WORLD RA 1:18:58 15 0
Anthony Acampora M Cat 3 40-49 644 1:22:44 16 0
Mark Mailloux M Cat 3 40-49 651 1:23:40 17 0
Ac Decker M Cat 3 40-49 716 MASS BAY ROAD C 1:25:16 18 0
John Lovezzola M Cat 3 40-49 649 1:33:03 19 0
David Koenig M Cat 3 40-49 648 1:41:09 20 0
Peter Austin M Cat 3 50+ 709 1:13:30 1 60
David Leblanc M Cat 3 50+ 663 1:15:53 2 55
Bob Larkin M Cat 3 50+ 685 SERIOUS CYCLES 1:15:54 3 50
Juan Mendoza M Cat 3 50+ 666 CENTRAL MASS CY 1:16:55 4 46
David Pellegrini M Cat 3 50+ 667 MARTHA'S BIKES 1:20:13 5 43
Tri Vinh M Cat 3 50+ 669 TEAM AUDI NORTH 1:20:58 6 41
Andrew Kovacs M Cat 3 50+ 662 CYCLING HUNS 1:21:36 7 39
Steven Collins M Cat 3 50+ 726 CYCLE LODGE 1:21:38 8 37
Thomas Varney M Cat 3 50+ 668 1:24:33 9 36
Jeff Demarco M Cat 3 50+ 710 1:25:03 10 35
Mike Coetheubee M Cat 3 50+ 708 RIDEOMATIC 1:27:20 11 0
Daniel Smiley M Cat 3 50+ 720 TEAM BIKAGE 1:28:25 12 0
Blake Avettinlioss M Cat 3 50+ 692 1:31:49 13 0
Charles Clark M Cat 3 50+ 712 1:32:07 14 0
Sean Duggan M Cat 3 50+ 660 1:32:12 15 0
Charlie Smith M Cat 3 50+ 715 1:33:19 16 0
Charlie Boyce M Cat 3 50+ 658 DAVE'S BIKE INF 1:33:42 17 0
Art Barrett M Cat 3 50+ 657 1:34:28 18 0
Don Matinzi M Cat 3 50+ 665 1:35:38 19 0
Thomas Lynch M Cat 3 50+ 664 1:37:50 20 0
David Ferguson M Cat 3 50+ 725 1:42:14 21 0
Paul Mitchell M Cat 3 50+ 724 1:52:21 22 0
Mark Gracia M Cat 3 50+ 683 2:11:48 23 0
Mark Fedorcuck M Cat 3 50+ 661 GO FATTY GO 2:42:22 24 0
Hannah Dirgins F First Timer 12-18 828 1:43:32 1 60
Jack Morgan M First Timer 12-18 803 1:00:13 1 60
Jeffery Gaudagni M First Timer 12-18 824 1:05:02 2 55
Charles Amargo M First Timer 12-18 800 1:06:27 3 50
Brenden Dirgins M First Timer 12-18 827 1:07:46 4 46
Lucas Burtner M First Timer 12-18 820 1:07:50 5 43
Eamon Connolly M First Timer 12-18 819 1:08:42 6 41
Jimmy Sullivan M First Timer 12-18 804 1:10:36 7 39
Dean Carabba M First Timer 12-18 801 1:17:49 8 37
Grayson Ford M First Timer 12-18 802 MBRC 1:20:31 9 36
Matthew Shattuck M First Timer 12-18 823 CORNER CYCLE 1:43:34 10 35
Karen Zunti F First Timer 19+ 822 CAPE COD MT BIK 0:53:00 1 60
Kellie Peters F First Timer 19+ 817 0:58:28 2 55
Brian Atherton M First Timer 19+ 806 0:55:23 1 60
Adam Chuman M First Timer 19+ 810 0:56:10 2 55
William Boardman M First Timer 19+ 807 0:57:26 3 50
Michael Morrison M First Timer 19+ 814 0:57:32 4 46
Andrew Hart M First Timer 19+ 812 1:00:07 5 43
Erik Johnson M First Timer 19+ 825 1:02:00 6 41
Miles Bonalewicz M First Timer 19+ 808 1:02:38 7 39
Andrew Boyle M First Timer 19+ 826 1:02:47 8 37
Michael Carr M First Timer 19+ 809 1:04:05 9 36
Francis Amargo M First Timer 19+ 805 1:06:23 10 35
Kevin Sullivan M First Timer 19+ 815 1:10:44 11 0
Jason Burtner M First Timer 19+ 821 1:20:35 12 0
Katrina Zalenski F Marathon C2 Open 153 BURNS RACING 5:40:39 1 60
Ann Brophy F Marathon C2 Open 165 6:01:04 2 55
John Creedon M Marathon C2 Open 124 TEAM NEVER SATI 4:14:41 1 60
Mark Clark M Marathon C2 Open 145 NOREAST CYCLING 4:30:07 2 55
Philip Golden M Marathon C2 Open 154 LANDRYS 4:39:33 3 50
Jorma Mueller M Marathon C2 Open 132 RIDE STUDIO CAF 4:41:39 4 46
Doug Reid M Marathon C2 Open 135 4:46:01 5 43
Kevin Johnson M Marathon C2 Open 129 4:50:46 6 41
Paul Burba M Marathon C2 Open 169 GTA/TEAM AWEDOM 4:51:45 7 39
Andrew Cutler M Marathon C2 Open 125 4:59:32 8 37
Mike Shields M Marathon C2 Open 136 GREENFIELD TRAI 5:01:03 9 36
Jay Thomas M Marathon C2 Open 147 JAR RACING 5:04:21 10 35
Robert Paton M Marathon C2 Open 133 TEAM BUMS 5:05:43 11 0
David Boighesani M Marathon C2 Open 159 5:15:11 12 0
David Mastroianni M Marathon C2 Open 131 5:15:16 13 0
Bradley Helsel M Marathon C2 Open 128 5:20:13 14 0
Patrick Ford M Marathon C2 Open 148 MBRC 5:20:35 15 0
Ben Hardy M Marathon C2 Open 127 NFG CYCLES 5:21:19 16 0
Bryan Dupuis M Marathon C2 Open 163 TEAM DEPUY 5:37:38 17 0
Garrett Banuk M Marathon C2 Open 121 5:39:34 18 0
Nathan Reel M Marathon C2 Open 134 5:40:42 19 0
Jon Mullen M Marathon C2 Open 146 DG CYCLE SPORTS 5:45:29 20 0
Robert Levangie M Marathon C2 Open 130 6:28:51 21 0
Michael Thibeault M Marathon C2 Open 137 6:28:54 22 0
Mark Flaherty M Marathon C2 Open 166 6:38:58 23 0
Richard Benoit M Marathon C2 Open 122 GREENFIELD TRAI 6:53:13 24 0
Karen Potter F Marathon P/C1 Open 119 MTBRACENEWS.COM 4:22:47 1 60
Bryna Blanchard F Marathon P/C1 Open 156 WINDHAM MOUNTAI 4:40:20 2 55
Elizabeth Allen F Marathon P/C1 Open 118 DANIELSON ADVEN 5:00:31 3 50
Tina Markarian F Marathon P/C1 Open 158 5:10:01 4 46
John Burns M Marathon P/C1 Open 152 BURNS RACING 3:51:14 1 60
Gregory Jancaitis M Marathon P/C1 Open 109 CANNONDALE/LITT 3:56:19 2 55
Jonny Bold M Marathon P/C1 Open 102 CORNER CYCLE/JO 3:56:39 3 50
Alec Petro M Marathon P/C1 Open 111 CORNER CYCLE 3:56:41 4 46
Will Crissman M Marathon P/C1 Open 104 B2C2 P/B BOLOCO 4:03:15 5 43
Shawn Mottram M Marathon P/C1 Open 167 UNION VELO 4:11:01 6 41
Jeff Fowler M Marathon P/C1 Open 106 NORTHAMPTON CYC 4:13:15 7 39
Alby King M Marathon P/C1 Open 110 THE FREYE-SWATT 4:13:33 8 37
Eric Sieter M Marathon P/C1 Open 155 4:13:49 9 36
William Simms M Marathon P/C1 Open 161 CYCLE LODGE 4:18:48 10 35
Steve Segenchuk M Marathon P/C1 Open 113 MTBMIND.COM 4:22:35 11 0
Andrew Bowersox M Marathon P/C1 Open 103 4:22:41 12 0
Matt Burke M Marathon P/C1 Open 162 BIKEWORKS 4:26:17 13 0
Adam Stepanovic M Marathon P/C1 Open 116 4:26:46 14 0
Billy Bergen M Marathon P/C1 Open 2 BIKEBARNRACING. 4:27:20 15 0
Peter Crisci M Marathon P/C1 Open 151 HAPPY VALLEY 4:35:25 16 0
Dave Sousa M Marathon P/C1 Open 47 BIKEBARNRACING. 4:39:27 17 0
Geoffrey House M Marathon P/C1 Open 108 NORTHAMPTON CYC 5:19:04 18 0
Scott Cunningham M Marathon P/C1 Open 105 TEAM EDGE 5:19:32 19 0
Nevin Rallis M Marathon P/C1 Open 112 BIKEMAN.COM 5:32:33 20 0
Brandon O'neal M Marathon SS Open 149 BIKEMAN.COM 4:24:32 1 60
Erik Sojka M Marathon SS Open 143 BIKEWORKS 4:44:18 2 55
Craig Mello M Marathon SS Open 168 UNION VELO 4:45:05 3 50
Terry Blanchet M Marathon SS Open 157 NAV-NORTH AMERI 4:47:58 4 46
Larry Webber M Marathon SS Open 144 NORM'S SKI & BI 5:13:09 5 43
Fabian Esponda M Marathon SS Open 142 TEAM AUDI NORTH 5:16:03 6 41
Gregory Affsa M Marathon SS Open 141 5:56:15 7 39

 

 
© 2014 Friends of Wompatuck